A B C D E F G
Mobile menu title
18 Images
Gallery
Technical data
Mercedes-Benz
C 180 d
Vehicle number
377860
Vehicle type
Limousine
First registration date
20 09 2021
Model year
2021
Mileage
83,670 km
Power
90 kW (122 HP)
Displacement
1,598 ccm
Fuel Type
Diesel
Gear
Automatic
Exterior colour (black)
Noir obsidienne
Interior colour
black
Upholstery (Fabric)
Tissu/Similicuir ARTICO noir
Chassis
AGILITY CONTROL suspension
Acceleration 0-100 km/h
9.4 Seconds
Warranty
Mercedes-Benz Certified
Equipment highlights
Light alloy rims 17 inch
Multifunctional sports/leather steering wheel
Inlays
Automatic climate control
Garmin MAP PILOT
Multifunctional display
Radio
Rain sensor
Autom. dimming internal/external rear view mirror
Comfortable seats

Exterior

Electr. folding rear view mirrors | 500

Comfort

Automatic climate control | 580,KAL
Comfortable seats | P65
Heated front seats | 873,SHI
Front lumbar supports | U22
DYNAMIC SELECT | 893,B59
Cup holder front | 309
Widescreen Cockpit | 464

Safety

Tyre pressure control | 475
Driver/passenger airbag | U10
Brake assist | 258
i-size child seat mounting | 8U8
Driver's knee airbag | 294
Pedestrian Protection System Capot moteur actif | U60
Emergency call system | 351

Equipment packages

Light package Pack déclairage intérieur | 876
Storage package | 30P
Equipment package Pack Advantage | PYM
Smoker package | 301
Mirror package | P49

Audio & communication

Garmin MAP PILOT | 357,506, 01U,NAV
Multifunctional display | 859
Radio | 506
central control unit | 448
USB connector | U82
Mercedes connect me | 362
Android Auto and Apple CarPlay | 17U,14U,16U
Digital radiobroadcast DAB | 537

Interior

Multifunctional sports/leather steering wheel | L3E
Inlays Inserts décoratifs en aluminium clair et en laque noire, Inserts décoratifs en frêne noir / aluminium clair | 739,737
Hinged rear seats | 287
Steering wheel paddle shifters | 428

Assistance systems

Cruise control | 440
Active Parking Assist incl. PARKTRONIC | 235,EPH
Rear view camera | P47,RFK
Lane Departure Warning System LDWS | 243
Surround camera system | 501
Blind Spot Assist | 234,TWA

Light and sight

Rain sensor | 345,RES
Autom. dimming internal/external rear view mirror | 249
LED headlights | 632

Equipment line

AVANTGARDE exterieur | PYE,P15,FRBN
AVANTGARDE interieur | PYE,P14

Wheels and tyres

Light alloy rims 17 inch | R43
Tyre repair kit | B51

Further equipment

300 Frein PRE-SAFE® Avec détection de piétons
355 Prééquipement pour navigation Garmin® MAP PILOT
300 Frein PRE-SAFE® Avec détection de piétons
355 Prééquipement pour navigation Garmin® MAP PILOT
AVANTGARDE exterieur | PYE,P15,FRBN
AVANTGARDE interieur | PYE,P14
Active Parking Assist incl. PARKTRONIC | 235,EPH
Android Auto and Apple CarPlay | 17U,14U,16U
Autom. dimming internal/external rear view mirror | 249
Automatic climate control | 580,KAL
Blind Spot Assist | 234,TWA
Brake assist | 258
Comfortable seats | P65
Cruise control | 440
Cup holder front | 309
DYNAMIC SELECT | 893,B59
Digital radiobroadcast DAB | 537
Driver's knee airbag | 294
Driver/passenger airbag | U10
Electr. folding rear view mirrors | 500
Emergency call system | 351
Equipment package Pack Advantage | PYM
Front lumbar supports | U22
Garmin MAP PILOT | 357,506, 01U,NAV
Heated front seats | 873,SHI
Hinged rear seats | 287
Inlays Inserts décoratifs en aluminium clair et en laque noire, Inserts décoratifs en frêne noir / aluminium clair | 739,737
LED headlights | 632
Lane Departure Warning System LDWS | 243
Light alloy rims 17 inch | R43
Light package Pack déclairage intérieur | 876
Mercedes connect me | 362
Mirror package | P49
Multifunctional display | 859
Multifunctional sports/leather steering wheel | L3E
Pedestrian Protection System Capot moteur actif | U60
Radio | 506
Rain sensor | 345,RES
Rear view camera | P47,RFK
Smoker package | 301
Steering wheel paddle shifters | 428
Storage package | 30P
Surround camera system | 501
Tyre pressure control | 475
Tyre repair kit | B51
USB connector | U82
Widescreen Cockpit | 464
central control unit | 448
i-size child seat mounting | 8U8

Petrol/diesel according to WLTP

CO2 emissions combined[3]
130.0 g/km
Fuel consumption combined[3]
5.0 l/100 km
Since 1 September 2018, new light vehicles have been type-approved in Europe on the basis of the harmonised test procedure for light vehicles (WLTP), a test procedure for measuring fuel consumption and CO2 emissions that is more realistic than the NEDC procedure previously used. Data relating to fuel consumption, electrical energy, CO2 emissions and range correspond to data for all vehicles in the range when they were type-approved in Germany in accordance with current regulations.
The benefits of Mercedes-Benz Certified

Pre-owned Vehicles

With buying this pre-owned Mercedes-Benz Certified[6], you are choosing assurance in your purchase! We present to you a meticulously vetted vehicle, ensuring peace of mind:

  • Multi-point vehicle check
  • 2-year warranty
  • 8 days right of exchange
  • and more
Mercedes-Benz Certified

Exchange Benefit item
2-year warranty Benefit item
24h-Roadside Assistance Benefit item
Free of Maintenance Benefit item
Test drive Benefit item
Multi-point vehicle check Benefit item
Certified Mileage Benefit item
Trade-in Benefit item
Financial Services Benefit item
Service Contracts Benefit item
Mobility Waranty Benefit item
Mercedes me Benefit item

KROELY METZ

Business hours
Weekday Business hours
Monday 08:00 am/pm – 19:00 am/pm
Tuesday 08:00 am/pm – 19:00 am/pm
Wednesday 08:00 am/pm – 19:00 am/pm
Thursday 08:00 am/pm – 19:00 am/pm
Friday 08:00 am/pm – 19:00 am/pm
Saturday 09:00 am/pm – 18:00 am/pm
Sunday Closed
Wizard dummy
Pick your favorite preowned Mercedes-Benz and click I'm interested
Wizard dummy
Pick your favorite preowned Mercedes-Benz and click Send
Wizard dummy
Pick your favorite preowned Mercedes-Benz and click I'm interested

[1] Please ask your Mercedes-Benz sales advisor for the exact conditions. Depending on your contractual partner (Mercedes-Benz Certified Partner) for the purchase of a Mercedes-Benz Certified, different warranty conditions may apply.

[2] The prices quoted are in euros including VAT at the applicable tax rate.

[3] Since 1 September 2018, new light vehicles have been type-approved in Europe on the basis of the harmonised test procedure for light vehicles (WLTP), a test procedure for measuring fuel consumption and CO2 emissions that is more realistic than the NEDC procedure previously used. Data relating to fuel consumption, electrical energy, CO2 emissions and range correspond to data for all vehicles in the range when they were type-approved in Germany in accordance with current regulations.

[4] Warranty: The warranty starts from the date of delivery of the vehicle.

[5] Unlimited mileage (except injector and catalytic converter, which are limited to 100,000km).

[6] For more information about Mercedes-Benz Certified, please contact your authorised dealer.

[7] The data is given for information and comparability purposes based on a corresponding new vehicle. The data is not from the vehicle for sale and has no contractual value. Actual range depends on vehicle configuration, driver's driving style, traffic conditions, weather conditions, battery age and condition, use of the air conditioning system and external conditions and may vary. Therefore differences can occur.

It is better to walk or cycle for short distances. Consider carpooling. Use public transport in everyday life.

#MoveLessPollution

Comparison List (0/20)
Media overview - Mercedes-Benz C 180 d - 377860